Kaupunginvaltuusto

pentti_huovinen.jpg

Pentti Huovinen (KOK)

1st Vice chairperson
seppo_lehtinen.jpg

Seppo Lehtinen (SDP)

2nd Vice chairperson
sauli_saarinen.jpg

Sauli Saarinen (VAS)

3rd Vice chairperson
ulla_achren.jpg

Ulla Achrén (RKP)

4th Vice chairperson
ali_alas.jpg

Alas Ali (KESK)

Councillor
juha_anttila_644x429.jpg

Juha Anttila (PS)

Councillor
muhis_azizi.jpg

Muhis Azizi (KOK)

Councillor
toni_eklund.jpg

Toni Eklund (SDP)

Councillor
piia_elo.jpg

Piia Elo (SDP)

Councillor
alvar_euro.jpg

Alvar Euro (KOK)

Councillor
olli_a._manni.jpg

Olli Manni (KOK)

Councillor
pirjo_rinne.jpg

Pirjo Rinne (VAS)

Councillor
ville_tavio_.jpg

Ville Tavio (PS)

Councillor
nicke_wulff.jpg

Nicke Wulff (RKP)

Councillor

Jarmo Aalto (SDP)

Deputy councillor

Anne Aholainen (KOK)

Deputy councillor

Mohammadamin Allahmoradi (VAS)

Deputy councillor

Sadri Beqiri (KOK)

Deputy councillor

Raija Eeva (KESK)

Deputy councillor

Jussi Fredriksson (VIHR)

Deputy councillor

Sari Grönroos (SDP)

Deputy councillor

Heidi Haapala (VIHR)

Deputy councillor

Sasu Haapanen (VAS)

Deputy councillor

Eila Hannula (VAS)

Deputy councillor

Vesa Hanski (RKP)

Deputy councillor

Alina Heywood (VIHR)

Deputy councillor

Kasper Holtari (PS)

Deputy councillor

Sini Häkkinen (KOK)

Deputy councillor

Pasi Jaakkola (KOK)

Deputy councillor

Kari Jakobsson (VIHR)

Deputy councillor

Henrik Johansén (KOK)

Deputy councillor

Kimmo Kajander (KOK)

Deputy councillor

Nina Kallio (SDP)

Deputy councillor

Mette Karlsson (VIHR)

Deputy councillor

Mauri Kivilaakso (SDP)

Deputy councillor

Seppo Koski (VAS)

Deputy councillor

Satu Koskinen (KOK)

Deputy councillor

Mari Kousa-Kuusisto (VIHR)

Deputy councillor

Jouko Laakso (PS)

Deputy councillor

Mari Lahti (SDP)

Deputy councillor

Oskari Lahtinen (VIHR)

Deputy councillor

Rauno Lahtinen (VIHR)

Deputy councillor

Jarmo Laivoranta (KESK)

Deputy councillor

Pirjo Lampi (PS)

Deputy councillor

Liisa Laukkanen (VIHR)

Deputy councillor

Karoliina Lehtinen (VIHR)

Deputy councillor

Veijo Lehtonen (SDP)

Deputy councillor

Turja Lehtonen (VAS)

Deputy councillor

Jaakko Lindfors (VAS)

Deputy councillor

Ville Lintunen (SDP)

Deputy councillor

Hannele Mustonen (KOK)

Deputy councillor

Seppo Muurinen (KESK)

Deputy councillor

Jakke Mäkelä (VIHR)

Deputy councillor

Liisa Norontaus (VAS)

Deputy councillor

Juri Nummelin (VAS)

Deputy councillor

Timo Nurmio (SDP)

Deputy councillor

Anu Perho (KOK)

Deputy councillor

Laura Pohjola (VAS)

Deputy councillor

Vuokko Puljujärvi (SDP)

Deputy councillor

Matti Raho (KOK)

Deputy councillor

Rasmus Rantanen (KOK)

Deputy councillor

Markku Rintala (VAS)

Deputy councillor

Remo Ronkainen (KD)

Deputy councillor

Janina Rosten-Nurmi (KD)

Deputy councillor

Jani Rusi (KOK)

Deputy councillor

Taimi Räsänen (VAS)

Deputy councillor

Jaana Saarinen (SDP)

Deputy councillor

Janne Salakka (VIHR)

Deputy councillor

Marjatta Sinervo (SDP)

Deputy councillor

Martti Sipilä (PS)

Deputy councillor

Kai Sorto (PS)

Deputy councillor

Minna Sumelius (VAS)

Deputy councillor

Joonas Suominen (KOK)

Deputy councillor

Essi Tarvainen (KOK)

Deputy councillor

Henry Toivari (SDP)

Deputy councillor

Jussi Tuimala (VIHR)

Deputy councillor

Nora Viikari (KOK)

Deputy councillor

Santeri Vuori (KOK)

Deputy councillor

Terhi Vörlund-Wallenius (RKP)

Deputy councillor

Kjell Wennström (RKP)

Deputy councillor

Kukka-Maaria Wessman (VIHR)

Deputy councillor

Jutta Wiren (KOK)

Deputy councillor